yugenhomes.it

Porto Cesareo offers - Accommodations - Escape to Italy! Top-rated stays in Rome, Venice and Tuscany await.

Porto Cesareo

Casa Musica, Ac, Seaside, Porto Cesareo

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Porto Cesareo Italy In a land where the sun paints the hills in gold and ancient stones tell tales of empires, your Italian odyssey begins. Imagine waking to the scent of fresh espresso in a Roman villa or watching the sunset over the Venetian canals. From the rugged peaks of the Dolomites to the lemon groves of Sorrento, every corner offers a masterpiece of art and nature. Stroll through Florence, sail on Lake Garda, or hike the Cinque Terre trails. Your perfect sanctuary is waiting. Claim your piece of heaven.

Offers count: 492
The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
Il Villino Porto Cesareo - Alloggio con posto auto
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Graziano 3


Spacious AccommodationIl Villino Porto Cesareo in Porto Cesareo offers a spacious apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The property features a terrace and a garden, providing ample space for relaxation.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dining area, and a sofa bed.Convenient LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 3-minute walk away, while Isola dei Conigli lies less than 1 km from the apartment. Brindisi - Salento Airport is 56 km distant.Local AttractionsNearby points of interest include ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Il Villino Porto Cesareo - Alloggio con posto auto, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.128759

La Casa Di Mare
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via San Stefano I


Comfortable AccommodationLa Casa Di Mare in Porto Cesareo offers a holiday home with one bedroom and a living room. The property features a terrace and a garden, ideal for relaxation.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dishwasher, and free toiletries.Convenient LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 3-minute walk away, while Penisola della Strea lies 1.9 km from the property. Scuba diving opportunities are available in the surrounding area.Nearby AttractionsPiazza Mazzini is 28 km away, while Scalo ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - La Casa Di Mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.199668

Le tre sirene
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - torre lapillo chiusurelle


Comfortable AccommodationsLe tre sirene in Porto Cesareo offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and garden views. Each room includes a tea and coffee maker, refrigerator, TV, and wardrobe.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a garden, terrace, and bar. The property features a patio, balcony, and outdoor dining area. Free on-site private parking is available.Local AttractionsTorre Castiglione Beach is 2.5 km away, while Piazza Mazzini lies 37 km from the bed and breakfast. Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site is 8 km distant, and Torre Squillace is 14 km away. Brindisi - Salento ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Le tre sirene, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.189740

Corallo Camera Vista Mare
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Porto Cesareo - 9 Via Raffaele Cucci


Comfortable AccommodationCorallo Camera Vista Mare in Porto Cesareo offers a terrace and free WiFi. Each room includes air-conditioning, a private bathroom, and sea views.Modern AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a tea and coffee maker, bidet, hairdryer, coffee machine, refrigerator, free toiletries, microwave, shower, private entrance, electric kettle, stovetop, and toaster.Prime LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 2-minute walk away, while Isola dei Conigli lies less than 1 km from the property. Brindisi - Salento Airport is 56 km distant.Local AttractionsNearby points include Piazza Mazzini (28 km), Castello ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Corallo Camera Vista Mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.80607

Loft Relax Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.5/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - 19 Via di San Giuliano


Comfortable Living SpaceLoft Relax Porto Cesareo in Porto Cesareo offers a one-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property features a terrace and an outdoor seating area, providing a relaxing environment.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, a kitchenette, and a dining area. Additional amenities include a bidet, coffee machine, dining table, outdoor furniture, sofa bed, walk-in shower, and a TV.Convenient LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 5-minute walk away, while Isola dei Conigli lies less than 1 km from the property. Brindisi - Salento Airport is 56 km distant. Nearby ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Loft Relax Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.191951

 
Villa Levante Le Nuove Dune
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Mar di Lapten s.n.c.


Spacious AccommodationVilla Levante Le Nuove Dune in Porto Cesareo offers a spacious holiday home with four bedrooms and four bathrooms. The property is pet-friendly and includes an outdoor seating area.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and refrigerator. Additional amenities include a hairdryer, TV, and private entrance.Local AttractionsLido Hookipa Beach is less than 1 km away, while the Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site is 1.9 km from the property. Other nearby attractions include Isola dei Conigli and ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Villa Levante Le Nuove Dune, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.124281

Casale Conte DellAnna
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - prov.le s.isidoro porto cesareo


Beautiful GardenCasale Conte DellAnna in Porto Cesareo features a lush garden with stunning views. Guests can relax in the outdoor seating area or enjoy the picnic spots.Comfortable AccommodationsThe villa offers family rooms with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and modern amenities. Free on-site private parking is available, along with bicycle parking and bike hire.Convenient LocationLocated 2.3 km from Spiaggia di SantIsidoro and 72 km from Brindisi Airport, the property is near attractions such as Torre Squillace and Castello di Copertino. Guests appreciate the beach access and the convenient ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Casale Conte DellAnna, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.54753

SALENTO DAMARE
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.5/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Raffaele Cucci 58


Beachfront LocationSALENTO DAMARE in Porto Cesareo offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Porto Cesareo Beach is a 2-minute walk away, while Isola dei Conigli lies less than 1 km from the apartment.Comfortable AccommodationThe adults-only apartment features air-conditioning, a kitchenette, and a private bathroom. Guests can relax on the patio or enjoy the outdoor dining area, perfect for leisurely afternoons.Convenient AmenitiesThe property provides a paid shuttle service, a 24-hour front desk, and free toiletries. Additional amenities include a dining table, TV, and a sofa, ensuring ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - SALENTO DAMARE, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.179703

Casa Bianca, Ac, Wifi, Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  1.0/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Bruno Giordano


Comfortable AccommodationCasa Bianca, Ac, Wifi, Porto Cesareo offers a villa in Porto Cesareo with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a living room, dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen.Outdoor SpacesGuests can enjoy an outdoor seating area, barbecue facilities, and a garden. Free WiFi is available throughout the villa, ensuring connectivity.Local AttractionsPorto Cesareo Beach is a 13-minute walk away, while Penisola della Strea lies 1.9 km from the villa. Other nearby points of interest include Isola dei Conigli and Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site.ActivitiesVisitors ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Casa Bianca, Ac, Wifi, Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.224351

Casa Musica, Ac, Seaside, Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Bach 25


Spacious AccommodationCasa Musica, Ac, Seaside, Porto Cesareo offers a spacious apartment in Porto Cesareo. The property features two bedrooms, a living room, and a balcony.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen with a coffee machine, oven, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dining table, and TV.Prime LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 3-minute walk away. Nearby attractions include Sant Oronzo Square and Piazza Mazzini, each 28 km from the apartment. Brindisi - Salento Airport is 56 km distant.Activities and SurroundingsThe ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Casa Musica, Ac, Seaside, Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.224056

Marea
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via R. E. Manieri


Comfortable LivingMarea in Porto Cesareo offers a holiday home with one bedroom, a bathroom, and a spacious living room. The property includes air-conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, bidet, hairdryer, refrigerator, free toiletries, shower, slippers, TV, dining area, kitchenware, and a wardrobe.Essential FacilitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi and paid off-site private parking. Reception staff speak Italian.Local AttractionsPorto Cesareo Beach is just a few steps away, while Isola dei Conigli is an 8-minute walk. Other nearby points include Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site (2.2 km), Torre Squillace ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Marea, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.241232

Bilocale La Spiaggetta
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - 13 Via Amba Alagi


Comfortable Living SpaceBilocale La Spiaggetta in Porto Cesareo offers a ground-floor apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The property features a kitchenette, air-conditioning, and a private entrance.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with a coffee machine, oven, and stovetop. The apartment includes a dining area, sofa bed, and a private bathroom with a bidet and shower.Convenient LocationLocated a 3-minute walk from Porto Cesareo Beach and 600 metres from Isola dei Conigli, the apartment is 56 km from Brindisi Airport. Nearby attractions include Scalo di Furno Archaeological ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Bilocale La Spiaggetta, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.66754

Boutique Villa – Loft Nexus
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Enzo Ferrari, 20


Comfortable AccommodationBoutique Villa – Loft Nexus in Porto Cesareo offers a holiday home with one bedroom and one bathroom. The property features a private entrance and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Essential FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a garden and free WiFi, perfect for relaxation. An outdoor seating area provides a pleasant space to unwind.Convenient AmenitiesThe holiday home includes air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a TV. Additional amenities include a hairdryer, free toiletries, and a shower.Local AttractionsPorto Cesareo Beach is less than 1 km away, while Isola ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Boutique Villa – Loft Nexus, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.72456

Casa Alfieri"rooms and Apartments"
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Alfieri 12


Comfortable AccommodationsCasa Alfieri"rooms and Apartments" in Porto Cesareo offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and sea views. Each room includes a sofa bed, balcony, and kitchenette.Essential FacilitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, a paid shuttle service, bike and car hire, and free off-site private parking. Additional amenities include a work desk, dining area, and free toiletries.Local AttractionsPorto Cesareo Beach is just a few steps away, while Isola dei Conigli is a 3-minute walk. Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site lies 1.8 km from the property.Guest SatisfactionHighly ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Casa Alfieri"rooms and Apartments", opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.31320

Dolcirive B&B - Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.5/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - 7 Via Monaco


Comfortable AccommodationsDolcirive B&B in Porto Cesareo offers family rooms with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and free WiFi. Each room includes a balcony or terrace, ensuring a pleasant stay.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a sun terrace, open-air bath, and hot tub. Additional amenities include a solarium, outdoor seating area, and bicycle parking.Delicious BreakfastA buffet breakfast is served daily, featuring Italian specialties such as fresh pastries, cheese, fruits, and juice.Prime LocationLocated 58 km from Brindisi Airport, the property is near Spiaggia di Torre Squillace (12-minute ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Dolcirive B&B - Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.241840

Stella Maris a Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Club Azzurro 40


Comfortable AccommodationStella Maris a Porto Cesareo in Porto Cesareo offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and one bathroom. The property features sea views, air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen with a coffee machine, oven, and kitchenware.Convenient AmenitiesGuests benefit from free on-site and off-site private parking, a private entrance, and a TV. The reception staff speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch, and Portuguese, ensuring smooth communication.Local AttractionsTabu Beach is an 8-minute walk away, while the Scalo di Furno Archaeological ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Stella Maris a Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.77112

Aquamarina Rooms
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  7.9/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Gioacchino Rossini, 44


Comfortable AccommodationsAquamarina Rooms in Porto Cesareo offers family rooms with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and sea views. Each room includes a kitchenette, balcony, and free WiFi.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, private check-in and check-out, a paid shuttle service, and full-day security. The property features a terrace, hot tub, and shared kitchen.Delicious BreakfastA continental Italian breakfast with gluten-free options is served daily. Additional amenities include bathrobes, a minibar, and a dining area.Prime LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 6-minute walk away, ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Aquamarina Rooms, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.97940

Villetta Blue Dream Vista Mare
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  5.5/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Bainsizza 96


Elegant Holiday Home in Porto CesareoVilletta Blue Dream Vista Mare offers a serene holiday home experience in Porto Cesareo. Guests enjoy a spacious garden and free WiFi, perfect for relaxation.Comfortable Living SpacesThe property features one bedroom, a bathroom, and a comfortable living room. The fully equipped kitchen includes modern appliances, ensuring a pleasant stay.Outdoor AmenitiesAn outdoor seating area provides a pleasant spot to unwind, while sea views enhance the scenic surroundings.Prime LocationPorto Cesareo Beach is a 9-minute walk away, while attractions such as Piazza Mazzini ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Villetta Blue Dream Vista Mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.73627

Da Francesca-Porto Cesareo
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Mare di Flores, 5


Spacious AccommodationDa Francesca-Porto Cesareo in Porto Cesareo offers a spacious apartment with two bedrooms, a living room, and a terrace. The property includes a kitchenette, washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a TV, and garden views. The apartment features a terrace, providing a relaxing outdoor space. Free on-site private parking is available.Local AttractionsLido Hookipa Beach is a 6-minute walk away, while the Scalo di Furno Archaeological Site lies 1.5 km from the property. Other nearby attractions include Isola dei Conigli at 3.5 ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Da Francesca-Porto Cesareo, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.236059

Blu Marine Residence
Porto Cesareo

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Porto Cesareo - Via Francesco de Santis 85


Comfortable AccommodationsBlu Marine Residence in Porto Cesareo offers aparthotel-style accommodations with air-conditioning, kitchenettes, balconies, and private bathrooms. Each unit includes a washing machine, dining area, and soundproofing for a pleasant stay.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, a garden, and complimentary bicycles. Additional amenities include a paid shuttle service, family rooms, bicycle parking, and luggage storage. Free on-site and off-site private parking is available.Prime LocationLocated a 9-minute walk from Le Dune Beach and 1.1 km from Isola dei Conigli, the ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Porto Cesareo - Blu Marine Residence, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.78621

The website yugenhomes.it and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK